ACADEMIC SUPPORT
Kerew, Chair
Anderson
Milich
Stephens
Taylor
Vath
George, C. (ex-officio)

ADMISSIONS
Donaldson, Chair
Caley
Landau
Kinkopf
Stephens
George, C. (ex-officio)

AWARDS
Cunningham, Chair
Brewer
Caley
Milich
Radford
Stephens

CURRICULUM
Tucker, Chair 
Hensel (Chair, Outcomes/Assessment Project)
Afield
Bliss
Curcio
Morrison
Niedringhaus
Sobelson
Slovinsky
Weber
Cino (ex-officio)

DEANS ADVISORY COMMITTEE
Heled
Kerew
Lombardo
Lytton
Sobelson
Sudeall Lucas
Wolf
Hensel (ex-officio)
Hill (ex-officio)
Cino (ex-officio)
Timmons (ex-officio)

SPEAKERS
Lombardo, Chair
Cunningham
Rowberry
Segall
Todres
Tucker 
 Zettler

FACULTY DEVELOPMENT
Hensel, Chair
Adams
Brannon
Curcio
Covey
Fuse Brown
Lombardo
Marshall
FACULTY RECRUITMENT: Neuro Law (2CI)
Edmundson, Co-Chair
Zettler, Co-Chair

CSO DIRECTOR RECRUITMENT
Timmons, Chair
Abbott
Boyd
Brewer
Kerew
Radford

CLERKSHIP ADVISEMENT COMMITTEE
Timmons, Chair
Adams
Afield
Sekhon
Sudeall Lucas
Todres
Cino (ex-officio)
Brown (ex-officio)

HONOR CODE
Milich, Chair
Kinkopf
Mattingly
Marshall
Williams

NON-JD PROGRAMMING
Sobelson, Chair
Butler
Hogue
Juergensmeyer
Vath
Rowberry
Kirchner
Johnson, K
George (ex-officio)
Gabel (ex-officio)

PROMOTION & TENURE
Saito and Washington, Co-Chairs
Covey
Williams
Wolf

POST-TENURE REVIEW
Juergensmeyer
Wiseman
Donaldson

PROFESSORSHIPS ADVISORY COMMITTEE
Cunningham
Juergensmeyer
Lombardo
Radford
Segall
Scott

SCHOLARSHIPS
Saito, Chair
Anderson
Chiovaro
Edmundson
Landau
Mattingly
Morrison

STUDENT AFFAIRS
Sekhon, Chair
Lester
Mattingly
Scott
Washington
Timmons (ex-officio)

TECHNOLOGY
Wiseman, Chair
Edmundson
Kanan
Niedringhaus
Manion
Scott

CLINICAL PROGRAMS COMMITTEE
Bliss, Chair
Afield
Caley
Iannarone
Lester
Mitchel
Rich
Timm

UNIVERSITY SENATORS GROUP
Chiovaro
Stephens
Lester
Kanan
Timmons
Niedringhaus

UNIVERSITY INTERNATIONAL ADVISORY BOARD
Todres, COL Representative

UNIVERSITY COUNCIL FOR THE PROGRESS OF CITIES
Juergensmeyer, COL Representative

PROVOST’S P&T REVEW COMMITTEE
Lytton, COL Representative